Wednesday, June 20, 2012

KENDRA WILKINSON Pictures,Wallpapers,Biography,Sextape,Personal Life and Much more....

Kendra Wilkinson Sexy

Date of Birth:

12 June 1985San Diego, California, USA 

Birth Name:

Kendra Leigh Wilkinson 


5' 4" (1.63 m) 


Hank Baskett(27 June 2009 - present) 1 child

Trade Mark:

Her laugh

Kendra Leigh Baskett professionally known by her maiden name, is an American television personality and glamour model. She is widely known for being one of Hugh Hefner's three girlfriends and for her role on the E! reality television series The Girls Next Door, on which her life in the Playboy Mansion was documented.
Although not a Playboy Playmate, she has appeared in three nude pictorials with her Girls Next Door costars and fellow Hefner girlfriends Holly Madison and Bridget Marquardt. Her own reality series, Kendra, debuted in June 2009.
Kendra Wilkinson Hot Look

Personal Life:
On August 13, 2008, the Wall Street Journal reported that Wilkinson was Olive Garden's "Biggest Celebrity Fan". Wilkinson has described Olive Garden's cuisine as "my soul food." The newspaper emphasized that her repeated enthusiastic public endorsements of the family restaurant were genuine, personal and were not tied to any payment from Olive Garden. In fact, the company was reported as viewing Wilkinson's endorsements with "mixed feelings," and something on which it was reluctant to comment since the restaurant emphasizes its family-friendly nature.
On March 17, 2010, Wilkinson's E! True Hollywood Story premiered on E! Entertainment Television. During the hour-long episode, she discussed her rocky road to stardom.

Is a huge fan of rap/hip-hop music.
While Hugh M. Hefner usually approached potential girlfriends via intermediaries, he actually called Kendra himself and asked if she'd like to live at the Playboy Mansion.
Her best friend's name is Brittany.
Had breast implant surgery at the age of eighteen with money she'd saved from working two jobs.
Once worked as a dental assistant and at Papa John's pizza.
Kendra's mother Patty filed for divorce from her father when Kendra was eight years old.
Used her earnings from "The Girls Next Door" (2005) to buy herself an apartment in San Diego, California.
Her younger brother is Colin Wilkinson, her mother is Patty Wilkinson and her grandma's name is Mary.
Moved out of the Playboy Mansion in 2009 to pursue a relationship with NFL Philadelphia Eagles wide receiver Hank Baskett.
Has a son with her husband Hank Baskett. Henry Randall Baskett IV was born on December 11, 2009 via C-section, weighing 9 pounds, 5 ounces.
Daughter-in-law of Hank Baskett Sr. and Judy Baskett.
Is of English, Irish and Ukranian descent.
Kendra Wilkinson Cute Look

Sex tape:

In May 2010, a video recording of Wilkinson having sex with a then-unidentified man surfaced. The recording was acquired by Vivid Entertainment, who plans to distribute the tape as Kendra Exposed.Wilkinson is contesting the release, and she threatened to sue should it be released.RadarOnline reported that in 2008, Wilkinson herself set up a company Home Run Productions LLC, through which she made several attempts to sell sex tapes. Sources have reported that Wilkinson was paid $680,000 for the film that was made by her high school boyfriend Justin Frye when she was 18.

No comments:

Post a Comment